Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Field 3 (Bunting Field)
| |
10:00am | vs. Springville | |
10:00am | vs. Springville | |
5:00pm | vs. North Linn | |
5:30pm | vs. Mount Vernon | |
5:30pm | vs. Mount Vernon | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
LECC Gym
B.C. | |
B.C. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:30am |
LECC Gym
| |
10:00am | vs. Gladbrook-Reinbeck Jr/Sr |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lions Den
Girls Basketball | |
Girls Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Lions Den
Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Field 3 (Bunting Field)
| |
10:00am | vs. Midland High School | |
10:00am | vs. Midland High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Easton Valley | |
5:00pm | vs. Easton Valley
@ Easton Valley - Miles Softball Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:30am |
Lions Den
Volleyball | |
Volleyball | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Field 3 (Bunting Field)
| |
10:00am | vs. Center Point-Urbana Middle School | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Fields 1 and 2
Junior High | |
Junior High | ||
5:00pm | vs. Easton Valley | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-21-18) | vs. Marquette Catholic High School |
5:00pm | vs. Easton Valley
@ Easton Valley - Miles Softball Field
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field 3 (Bunting Field)
Junior High | |
Junior High | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Fields 1 and 2
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
LECC Gym
8U Roos | |
8U Roos |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Lions Den
Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Field 3 (Bunting Field)
| |
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Lions Den
Girls Basketball | |
Girls Basketball | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Fields 1 and 2
Junior High | |
Junior High | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-21-18) | vs. Marquette Catholic High School |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field 3 (Bunting Field)
Junior High | |
Junior High | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Fields 1 and 2
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
LECC Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:30am |
Lions Den
Volleyball | |
Volleyball | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Field 3 (Bunting Field)
| |
10:00am | vs. Calamus Wheatland High School | |
10:00am | vs. Calamus Wheatland High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Midland High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Midland High School |